0231A41G-EO

H3C® Compatible 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: 0231A41G-EO Categories: , ,

Description

H3C® Compatible 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver

SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

H3C

Form Factor

XFP

Max Distance

80km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

10GBase

Mode

SMF

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1550nm

Data Rate Suffix

ZR

0231A41G-EO