100G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-2M-EO

Brocade® Compatible 100GBase-AOC, MMF, 850nm,2M, DOM

Add to Quote
SKU: 100G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-2M-EO Categories: , ,

Description

100G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-2M-EO | Brocade® Compatible 100GBase-AOC, MMF, 850nm,2M, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

AOC-DAC

Manufacturer

Brocade

Form Factor

QSFP28 to SFP28

Length (m)

2

Active/Passive

Active

Mode

Fiber

Data Rate

100GBase

Data Rate Suffix

AOC

DOM

Y

Wavelength

850nm

100G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-2M-EO