100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM-EO

Brocade® Compatible 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Brocade® Compatible 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver

SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Brocade

Form Factor

QSFP28

Max Distance

2km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

100GBase

Mode

SMF

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1310nm

Data Rate Suffix

CWDM4

100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM-EO