1442180G2-EO

Adtran® Compatible 1000Base-BXU SFP Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: 1442180G2-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Adtran® Compatible 1000Base-BXU SFP Transceiver

SMF, 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 80km, LC, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Adtran

Form Factor

SFP-BiDi

Max Distance

80km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

1000Base-BXU

Mode

SMF

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX

Data Rate Suffix

BX

1442180G2-EO