1442481F4-EO

Adtran® Compatible 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: 1442481F4-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Adtran® Compatible 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver

SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Adtran

Form Factor

SFP+

Max Distance

80km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

10GBase-DWDM

Mode

SMF

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1558.17nm

Data Rate Suffix

DWDM

1442481F4-EO