331-5308-EO

Dell® Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: 331-5308-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Dell® Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Dell

Form Factor

SFP

Max Distance

550m

Connector

LC

Data Rate

1000Base

Mode

MMF

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

850nm

Data Rate Suffix

SX

331-5308-EO