7SS-000-EO

Accedian® Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: 7SS-000-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Accedian® Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver

SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Accedian

Form Factor

SFP

Max Distance

120km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

1000Base

Mode

SMF

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1550nm

Data Rate Suffix

ZX

7SS-000-EO