AT-XPER80-DW40-EO

Allied Telesis® Compatible 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: AT-XPER80-DW40-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Allied Telesis® Compatible 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver

SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Allied Telesis

Form Factor

XFP

Max Distance

80km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

10GBase-DWDM

Mode

SMF

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1545.32nm

Data Rate Suffix

DWDM

AT-XPER80-DW40-EO