B-700-1016-002-EO

Ciena® Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: B-700-1016-002-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Ciena® Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Ciena

Form Factor

SFP

Max Distance

10km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

1000Base

Mode

SMF

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1310nm

Data Rate Suffix

LX

B-700-1016-002-EO