DWDM-SFP10G-41.35-40-EO

Cisco® Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: DWDM-SFP10G-41.35-40-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco® Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver

SMF,1541.35nm,40km,LC,DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Cisco

Form Factor

SFP+

Max Distance

40km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

10GBase-DWDM

Mode

SMF

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1541.35nm

Data Rate Suffix

DWDM

DWDM-SFP10G-41.35-40-EO