DWDM-SFP10G-42.94-100-I-EO

Cisco® Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: DWDM-SFP10G-42.94-100-I-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco® Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver

SMF,1542.94nm,100km,LC,DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Cisco

Form Factor

SFP+

Max Distance

100km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

10GBase

Temp

I

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1542.94nm

Data Rate Suffix

DWDM

DWDM-SFP10G-42.94-100-I-EO