E1MG-CWDM80-1290-EO

Brocade® Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: E1MG-CWDM80-1290-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Brocade® Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

SMF, 1290nm, 80km, LC, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Brocade

Form Factor

SFP

Max Distance

80km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

1000Base-CWDM

Mode

SMF

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1290nm

Data Rate Suffix

CWDM

E1MG-CWDM80-1290-EO