EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-EO

Juniper® Compatible 1000Base-BXD SFP Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Juniper® Compatible 1000Base-BXD SFP Transceiver

SMF, 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX, LC, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Juniper

Form Factor

SFP-BiDi

Max Distance

10km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

1000Base-BXD

Mode

SMF

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

Data Rate Suffix

BX

EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-EO