FTLF1436P4BCV-EO

Finisar® Compatible 10/25GBase-LR Dual Rate SFP28 Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: FTLF1436P4BCV-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Finisar® Compatible 10/25GBase-LR Dual Rate SFP28 Transceiver

SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Finisar

Form Factor

SFP28

Max Distance

10km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

10/25GBase

Mode

SMF

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1310nm

Data Rate Suffix

LR

FTLF1436P4BCV-EO