JNP-100G-AOCBO-2M-EO

Juniper® Compatible 100GBase-AOC, MMF, 850nm,2M, DOM

Add to Quote
SKU: JNP-100G-AOCBO-2M-EO Categories: , ,

Description

JNP-100G-AOCBO-2M-EO | Juniper® Compatible 100GBase-AOC, MMF, 850nm,2M, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

AOC-DAC

Manufacturer

Juniper

Form Factor

QSFP28 to SFP28

Length (m)

2

Active/Passive

Active

Mode

Fiber

Data Rate

100GBase

Data Rate Suffix

AOC

DOM

Y

Wavelength

850nm

JNP-100G-AOCBO-2M-EO