NTK59133-EO

Ciena® Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: NTK59133-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Ciena® Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

SMF, 1330nm, 80km, LC, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Ciena

Form Factor

SFP

Max Distance

80km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

1000Base-CWDM

Mode

SMF

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1330nm

Data Rate Suffix

CWDM

NTK59133-EO