ONS-SC+-10GEP46.9-40-EO

Cisco® Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: ONS-SC+-10GEP46.9-40-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco® Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver

SMF,1546.92nm,40km,LC,DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Cisco

Form Factor

SFP+

Max Distance

40km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

10GBase

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1546.92nm

Data Rate Suffix

DWDM

ONS-SC+-10GEP46.9-40-EO