PAN-SFP-SX-EO

Palo Alto® Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: PAN-SFP-SX-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Palo Alto® Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Palo Alto

Form Factor

SFP

Max Distance

550m

Connector

LC

Data Rate

1000Base

Mode

MMF

Temp

C

DOM

N

Wavelength

850nm

Data Rate Suffix

SX

PAN-SFP-SX-EO