PAN-SFP-ZX-EO

Palo Alto® Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: PAN-SFP-ZX-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Palo Alto® Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver

SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Palo Alto

Form Factor

SFP

Max Distance

80km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

1000Base

Mode

SMF

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1550nm

Data Rate Suffix

ZX

PAN-SFP-ZX-EO