SFP-1G-BXD-60-AR-EO

Arista Networks® Compatible 1000Base-BXD SFP Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: SFP-1G-BXD-60-AR-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Arista Networks® Compatible 1000Base-BXD SFP Transceiver

SMF, 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 60km, LC, DOM

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Arista Networks

Form Factor

SFP-BiDi

Max Distance

60km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

1000Base-BXD

Mode

SMF

Temp

C

DOM

Y

Wavelength

1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX

Data Rate Suffix

BX

SFP-1G-BXD-60-AR-EO