SFP-LX-EO

Aruba® Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

Add to Quote
SKU: SFP-LX-EO Categories: , ,

Description

Aruba® Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC

Additional information

EO Product Type

Optical Tranceiver

Manufacturer

Aruba

Form Factor

SFP

Max Distance

10km

Connector

LC

Data Rate

1000Base

Mode

SMF

Temp

C

DOM

N

Wavelength

1310nm

Data Rate Suffix

LX

SFP-LX-EO